Oil filter-LF16015
2018年7月4日

Oil filter-JX0818

OEM No. JX0818
Filter Type Oil Filter
Outer Diameter 93.5mm
Height 208mm
Thread Size 1-12UNF-2B
Oil filter for vehicles
BOMAG
CATERPILAR
DEUTZ ENGINE
DONGFENG COMM. VEHICLE
FAWDE
SANY
SINOTRUK
VOLVO
XCMG
ZOOMLION
Filter Cross Reference
BOMAG 05710634
CATERPILAR 081-4661
DEUTZ 1901919
SANY B222100000011
VOLVO 3831236
SINOTRUK VG61000070005
MANN W962
WIX 51820

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *