Oil filter-LF16015
2018年7月4日

Oil filter-JX0818

OEM No.JX0818
Filter TypeOil Filter
Outer Diameter93.5mm
Height208mm
Thread Size1-12UNF-2B
Oil filter for vehicles
BOMAG
CATERPILAR
DEUTZ ENGINE
DONGFENG COMM. VEHICLE
FAWDE
SANY
SINOTRUK
VOLVO
XCMG
ZOOMLION
Filter Cross Reference
BOMAG05710634
CATERPILAR081-4661
DEUTZ1901919
SANYB222100000011
VOLVO3831236
SINOTRUKVG61000070005
MANNW962
WIX51820

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *