Cummins Fleetguard Fuel Filter FF5612

Fuel Filter, FF5485
2018年7月4日
Fuel Filter, FS1280, Fleetguard Cummins
2018年7月4日

Cummins Fleetguard Fuel Filter FF5612

TTF-5924 Fuel filter

OEM No.FF5612
Filter TypeFuel Filter
Outer Diameter93.2mm
Height173mm
Thread SizeM20*1.5-6H
Fuel filter for vehicles
CASE
CUMMINS ENGINE
IVECO
J.C.B.(J C BAMFORD)
LIEBHERR
NEW HOLLAND
Filter Cross Reference
CASE84412164
CUMMINS3978040
CUMMINS4989106
LIEBHERR11691298
IVECO504043765
NEW HOLLAND87803197
NEW HOLLAND72130519
NEW HOLLAND84167233
MANNWK929x
FRAMP9454
WIX33682

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *