Cummins Fleetguard Fuel Filter FF5612

Fuel Filter, FF5485
2018年7月4日
Fuel Filter, FS1280, Fleetguard Cummins
2018年7月4日

Cummins Fleetguard Fuel Filter FF5612

TTF-5924 Fuel filter

OEM No. FF5612
Filter Type Fuel Filter
Outer Diameter 93.2mm
Height 173mm
Thread Size M20*1.5-6H
Fuel filter for vehicles
CASE
CUMMINS ENGINE
IVECO
J.C.B.(J C BAMFORD)
LIEBHERR
NEW HOLLAND
Filter Cross Reference
CASE 84412164
CUMMINS 3978040
CUMMINS 4989106
LIEBHERR 11691298
IVECO 504043765
NEW HOLLAND 87803197
NEW HOLLAND 72130519
NEW HOLLAND 84167233
MANN WK929x
FRAM P9454
WIX 33682

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *